Bestenliste Bundesliga Südost

Stand:  14.10.2019

Name Verein Siege Niederlagen Punkte Gegenpunkte Diff.
1. Justas Petravicius SVS Hallbergmoos 4 0 15 0 15
2. Igor Besleaga RSV Greiz 4 0 15 0 15
3. Ahmet Bilici SVS Hallbergmoos 4 0 14 0 14
4. Idris Ibaev ASV Schorndorf 4 0 14 0 14
5. Said Gazimagomedov Erzgebirge Aue 4 0 13 0 13
6. Maximilian Schwabe ASV Schorndorf 4 0 12 0 12
7. George Bucur Red Devils Heilbronn 3 1 12 1 11
8. Khusey Suyunchev Red Devils Heilbronn 3 0 11 0 11
9. Jacobo Sandron SV Johannis Nürnberg 4 1 11 2 9
10. Abraham de Jesus Conyedo Ruano SV Johannis Nürnberg 4 1 11 2 9
11. Ali-Pasha Umarpashaev Wacker Burghausen 3 0 10 0 10
12. Ergün Aydin SVS Hallbergmoos 3 1 10 2 8
13. Erik Thiele Wacker Burghausen 3 0 9 0 9
14. Michael Widmayer Wacker Burghausen 3 0 9 0 9
15. Ahmet Peker Wacker Burghausen 3 0 9 0 9
16. Eduard Popp Red Devils Heilbronn 3 0 9 0 9
17. Alin Alexuc-Ciurariu RSV Greiz 3 1 9 1 8
18. Christian John Erzgebirge Aue 3 1 9 2 7
19. Razvan Arnautu ASV Schorndorf 3 1 9 3 6
20. Mihran Jaburyan SVS Hallbergmoos 4 0 8 0 8
21. Matthias Maasch Wacker Burghausen 3 0 8 0 8
22. Kakhaber Khubezhty Wacker Burghausen 2 0 8 0 8
23. Fabian Schmitt Wacker Burghausen 2 0 8 0 8
24. Zakarias Berg ASV Schorndorf 3 0 7 0 7
25. Vladimir Gotisan RSV Greiz 2 0 7 0 7
26. Dawid Karecinski RSV Greiz 3 1 7 2 5
27. Haydar Yavuz Red Devils Heilbronn 3 1 7 3 4
28. Andrzej Sokalski AC Lichtenfels 3 2 7 3 4
29. Benjamin Sezgin Wacker Burghausen 2 0 6 0 6
30. Hannes Wagner AC Lichtenfels 3 2 6 2 4
31. Stoyan Iliev SV Johannis Nürnberg 2 2 6 3 3
32. Alexander Grebensikov RSV Greiz 2 1 6 4 2
33. Martin Obst RSV Greiz 3 0 5 0 5
34. Ahmet Duman AC Lichtenfels 2 1 5 1 4
35. Zoltan Levai SV Johannis Nürnberg 3 1 5 2 3
36. Mate Krasznai Erzgebirge Aue 3 1 5 2 3
37. Daniel Ligeti SV Johannis Nürnberg 2 1 5 3 2
38. Bastian Hoffmann AC Lichtenfels 3 1 5 4 1
39. Ertugrul Agca ASV Schorndorf 2 2 5 4 1
40. Cengizhan Erdogan Wacker Burghausen 2 0 4 0 4
41. Sebatsian Wendel RSV Greiz 2 0 4 0 4
42. Zbigniew Baranowski Wacker Burghausen 1 0 4 0 4
43. Michael Lutz SV Johannis Nürnberg 1 0 4 0 4
44. Marin Filip ASV Schorndorf 1 0 4 0 4
45. Pouria Taherkani ASV Schorndorf 1 0 4 0 4
46. Dawid Wolny ASV Schorndorf 2 1 4 1 3
47. Alex Kessidis SVS Hallbergmoos 2 1 4 2 2
48. Anatolii Buruian Red Devils Heilbronn 1 1 4 2 2
49. Levan Metreveli Vartanov Red Devils Heilbronn 1 1 4 2 2
50. Karen Zurabyan AC Lichtenfels 1 1 4 3 1
51. Engin Cetin ASV Schorndorf 1 3 4 4 0
52. Dustin Scherf Red Devils Heilbronn 1 2 4 6 -2
53. Miloslav Metodiev AC Lichtenfels 1 4 4 6 -2
54. Johann Steinforth Wacker Burghausen 1 0 3 0 3
55. Witalis Lazovski Wacker Burghausen 1 1 3 1 2
56. Christian Fetzer Red Devils Heilbronn 2 2 3 3 0
57. Daniel Sartakov RSV Greiz 2 2 3 5 -2
58. Jello Krahmer ASV Schorndorf 2 2 3 5 -2
59. Fabian Fritz Red Devils Heilbronn 2 2 3 7 -4
60. Tim Stadelmann SV Johannis Nürnberg 1 4 3 8 -5
61. Emil Sandahl SV Johannis Nürnberg 2 0 2 0 2
62. Vladimir Egorov Wacker Burghausen 1 0 2 0 2
63. Artur Tatarinov SVS Hallbergmoos 1 0 2 0 2
64. Magomedgadji Nurov RSV Greiz 1 0 2 0 2
65. Krzysztof Bienkowski Erzgebirge Aue 1 0 2 0 2
66. Zsombor Gulyas Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 2 1 1
67. Deniz Menekse SV Johannis Nürnberg 1 1 2 1 1
68. Roland Schwarz Wacker Burghausen 2 2 2 3 -1
69. Mateusz Wolny RSV Greiz 1 2 2 3 -1
70. Ramsin Azizsir Wacker Burghausen 1 1 2 4 -2
71. Philipp Herzog Erzgebirge Aue 1 2 2 5 -3
72. Franco Büttner Erzgebirge Aue 2 2 2 6 -4
73. Rumen Savchev AC Lichtenfels 1 3 2 8 -6
74. Sven Dürmeier SV Johannis Nürnberg 1 3 2 9 -7
75. Krum Chuchurov AC Lichtenfels 1 0 1 0 1
76. Andreas Maier Wacker Burghausen 1 1 1 2 -1
77. Mikheil Kajaja Wacker Burghausen 1 1 1 2 -1
78. Marius Braun Red Devils Heilbronn 1 3 1 4 -3
79. Achim Thumshirn AC Lichtenfels 1 3 1 8 -7
80. Eduard Tatarinov SV Johannis Nürnberg 1 4 1 13 -12
81. Enes Akbulut Wacker Burghausen 0 1 0 1 -1
82. Sebastian Kolompar Red Devils Heilbronn 0 1 0 1 -1
83. Jacek Tomaszewski Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 1 -1
84. Vilius Laurinaitis SVS Hallbergmoos 0 1 0 2 -2
85. Jan Zirn Red Devils Heilbronn 0 1 0 2 -2
86. Francis Weinhold Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 2 -2
87. Domenik Chelo ASV Schorndorf 0 1 0 2 -2
88. Thomas Leffler RSV Greiz 0 1 0 3 -3
89. Connor Sammet Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 3 -3
90. Andre Winkler ASV Schorndorf 0 1 0 3 -3
91. Lukas Tomaszek AC Lichtenfels 0 1 0 3 -3
92. Sascha Michel Wacker Burghausen 0 1 0 4 -4
93. Guido Gretschel SVS Hallbergmoos 0 1 0 4 -4
94. Matthias Wimmer SVS Hallbergmoos 0 1 0 4 -4
95. Anthony Sanders SV Johannis Nürnberg 0 2 0 4 -4
96. Adrian Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg 0 1 0 4 -4
97. Tobias Nendel SV Johannis Nürnberg 0 1 0 4 -4
98. Konstantin Sommer RSV Greiz 0 1 0 4 -4
99. Rasul Galamatov RSV Greiz 0 1 0 4 -4
100. Stefan Lippke RSV Greiz 0 1 0 4 -4
101. Andre Timofeev Red Devils Heilbronn 0 1 0 4 -4
102. Maximilian Becher Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 4 -4
103. Jakob Barth Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 4 -4
104. Björn Schöniger Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 4 -4
105. Roy Gläser Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 4 -4
106. Nik Müller Erzgebirge Aue 0 1 0 4 -4
107. Zalik Sultanov ASV Schorndorf 0 3 0 4 -4
108. Benedikt Rebholz AC Lichtenfels 0 1 0 4 -4
109. Mario Petrov AC Lichtenfels 0 1 0 4 -4
110. Christian Lurz AC Lichtenfels 0 1 0 4 -4
111. Andreas Walter SVS Hallbergmoos 0 3 0 6 -6
112. Abdul Galamatov RSV Greiz 0 2 0 6 -6
113. Richard Krimmer SVS Hallbergmoos 0 2 0 8 -8
114. Patryk Dublinowski Red Devils Heilbronn 0 3 0 8 -8
115. Ilya Matuhin Erzgebirge Aue 0 3 0 8 -8
116. Krisztian Jäger Erzgebirge Aue 0 3 0 8 -8
117. Vladislav Wagner ASV Schorndorf 0 3 0 8 -8
118. Michael Prill SVS Hallbergmoos 0 4 0 10 -10
119. Vladislavs Jakubovics SVS Hallbergmoos 0 4 0 12 -12
120. Pierre Vierling Erzgebirge Aue 0 3 0 12 -12
121. Joszef Andrasi AC Lichtenfels 0 4 0 12 -12
122. Johannes Lurz AC Lichtenfels 0 4 0 12 -12
123. Thomas Kopp SVS Hallbergmoos 0 4 0 13 -13
124. Sven Cammin RSV Greiz 0 4 0 15 -15
125. Christoph Meixner AC Lichtenfels 0 5 0 16 -16
126. Daniel Walter SV Johannis Nürnberg 0 5 0 20 -20